Water Station
Water StationBayamón, Puerto RicoNo reviews yet
Details
Drinking water
Marked as drinking water
Location
18.417609, -66.140975
Elevation · 26 ft
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to review Water Station in the Campsite app.
Other water stations nearby
Browse all in BayamónWater Station
Water Station0.9 miles away
Bayamón, Puerto RicoWater Station
Water Station1.2 miles away
Bayamón, Puerto RicoWater Station
Water Station3.1 miles away
Toa Baja, Puerto RicoWater Station
Water Station4.1 miles away
Bayamón, Puerto RicoWater Station
Water Station5.1 miles away
Bayamón, Puerto RicoWater Station
Water Station5.2 miles away
Toa Alta, Puerto Rico
Plan the whole trip in Campsite
See Water Station on the map next to campsites, public land boundaries, and forest roads — then get directions and leave a note for the next camper.
Station data from © OpenStreetMap contributors.